?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
09 May 2008 @ 08:06 pm
About a Random course to the Moon  
Gad. i really really really really want to die.

As if i ain't right now but...

I'm sick. AGAIN as if that surprised anyone. *snorts* never mind my day, all you need are these:

links to the subbed perfs and PV:
PV | MS 080502 | MS 080425 | all from ikimasu_subs


go download it. the typesetting will blow you away XD

am on a month long hiatus but who cares!?
 
 
Hell, NO: hiatus
DTS: stressedstressed
Yorokobi no Uta: KT - DUES
 
 
 
♥YsaイサDrei♥: pic#74213321kawaiiysa on May 9th, 2008 01:39 pm (UTC)
may sakit ka na naman? O.o i hope you feel much better now dahil sa DUES!! :P and oh, remember, the gathering^_^
☆静美詩理~If only i had your hand to hold...☆: smilemalystrynx on May 12th, 2008 05:55 am (UTC)
haha thanks XD sorry for the late reply. hope you checked out why your beloved has the sniffles in r-one 104 :p nasa jor comm xa. subbed. ^^
♥YsaイサDrei♥: KAT-TUNkawaiiysa on May 12th, 2008 11:06 pm (UTC)
not yet. i'll check it soon:D thanks~:)
-跡- Sekicrucifiedshadow on May 9th, 2008 01:43 pm (UTC)
Ne... Take care of yourself! >.> Btw, I'll add you to my other lj. XD
☆静美詩理~If only i had your hand to hold...☆: defaultmalystrynx on May 12th, 2008 05:57 am (UTC)
yup. added you back. sorry for the late reply :p
The Future Mrs. Tatsuyahokuto_sama on May 9th, 2008 02:07 pm (UTC)
Ni dont die~! I know sickness is annoying but LIVE!><
Take care of urself Q_Q

and what do u mean who cares?><
<3
☆静美詩理~If only i had your hand to hold...☆: phonemalystrynx on May 12th, 2008 06:06 am (UTC)
haha no worries. i won't... not yet anyway.

i'm sure someone out there would be glad to do it for me ^^ got too much subbing work left to be done

and *hugs* what i meant was who cares if i'm on a hiatus if i pretend not to be? <333
`_.´douches on May 9th, 2008 03:19 pm (UTC)
Awww.... Hope you feel better soon♥
☆静美詩理~If only i had your hand to hold...☆: aitaimalystrynx on May 12th, 2008 06:07 am (UTC)
thanks for caring ^^
beanybeansbeanybeans on May 9th, 2008 10:38 pm (UTC)
Do you get sick really easily? Well, hope you feel better. I've definitely had those days where i would rather just die since the suffering got a bit unbearable. Well, get your rest and try to ride it on out. Hope you feel better soon. :D
☆静美詩理~If only i had your hand to hold...☆: what was i thinking?malystrynx on May 12th, 2008 06:08 am (UTC)
haha yup i do. <333 fevers come at twice a month for me. if they don't then i believe i become sicker. if that's humanely possible

and no, can't die yet. mixmin199 and dannatopus will gladly do that for me too much work for jor on hold :p
vaguelyinnocent: pic#74595810vaguelyinnocent on May 10th, 2008 05:23 am (UTC)
Nee-chan! Do take care! =X
Don't over-work if you're unwell. =X
☆静美詩理~If only i had your hand to hold...☆: peacemalystrynx on May 12th, 2008 06:10 am (UTC)
thanks. *hugs* will see you on gtalk <3
vaguelyinnocentvaguelyinnocent on May 12th, 2008 06:11 am (UTC)
-huggles back-
Okk. =)